COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 10
ÉTICA E RESPONSABILIDADE
COMPOSICAO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
1057 ANTÔNIO DE DEUS FILHO
1790 ARQUIMEDES CAVALCANTE CARDOSO
2266 CAETANO CORTEZ RUFINO FILHO
466 DAGOBERTO BARROS DA SILVEIRA
2310 ELISIÁRIO CARDOSO DA SILVA JÚNIOR
581 FRANCISCO RUFINO DE CARVALHO
2240 GERARDO VASCONCELOS MESQUITA
615 GISLENO FEITOSA
1673 JOÃO ARAÚJO DOS M. MOURA FÉ
2668 JOLBERTO GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
3062 LEONARDO SÉRVIO LUZ
2865 LIA CRUZ VAZ DA COSTA DAMÁSIO
932 LÚCIA MARIA DO RÊGO MEDEIROS
1236 MARIANO LOPES DA SILVA FILHO
1679 MÍRIAN PERPÉTUA PALHA DIAS PARENTE
1347 PATRICIA DALIA MEDEIROS
3175 PAULO MATHEUS PEREIRA NUNES
1489 RAIMUNDO NOGUEIRA DE SÁ FILHO
2722 RICARDO PARANAGUÁ DE CARVALHO
402 SÉRGIO IBIAPINA FERREIRA COSTA
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
3123 ADRIANO PÁDUA REIS
3032 ALBERTO DE A BURLAMAQUI DO REGO MONTEIRO
3385 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE SOUZA
2225 ANA CLÁUDIA LOUÇANA DA COSTA ARAÚJO PIRES FERREIRA
3573 ANDRÉ LUIZ PINHO SOBRAL
3132 BRUNO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
1224 ELMARENE SILVA ATHAYDE
5858 GUILHERME DE CARVALHO PAULO MARCOS
2387 GUSTAVO SANTOS DE SOUSA
2188 JOSÉ OSVALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS
965 JOSÉ VIRGÍLIO DE MOURA BEZERRA
4576 LIÉRIO GONÇALVES GRANJEIRO
1548 LUIMAR DE JESUS SANTOS
1805 LUIZA IVETE VIEIRA BATISTA
2411 MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO SOUZA
3583 MARIA ALINE FERREIRA DE CERQUEIRA
1859 ORLANDO AMORIM LEITE
4618 SUELLEEN MOURA LIMA
3588 WALLACE RODRIGUES DE HOLANDA MIRANDA
734 WILDSON DE CASTRO GONÇALVES FILHO
CHAPA 20
CRM PRA TODOS!
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
6328 ADRIELLE MIGUELINO ALMEIDA
4593 ALAN DE SOUSA LIRA
5854 ANA CAROLINA LEAL GONÇALVES DO MONTE
4308 ANA LARISSE NASCIMENTO SOARES GOMES
4389 ANDREIA ARAÚJO COUTO DE SOUSA
5291 ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO ALVES DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
2250 ANTÔNIO NUNES NUNES PEREIRA
2418 CARLAILE ANTÔNIO SARMENTO DE ARAÚJO COSTA
1995 DURVAL TERCIO NUNES LEAL
2020 EDINALDO GONÇALVES DE MIRANDA
3903 GERMANNO ALMEIDA ARAÚJO
5419 HOLEAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUES COSTA
2561 IVONE DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA ARAÚJO
2614 LUCIANO JOSÉ COUTO DE SOUSA FILHO
6538 MAX JHONATA SOARES DA SILVA
5689 RAFAEL BRITO DE CARVALHO
606 RAIMUNDO NONATO LEAL MARTINS
2874 REINALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
1874 SOCORRO D'PAULA NAY LEITE LOIOLA DE SIQUEIRA
6434 VANESSA MARIA LOPES VIEIRA
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
6869 ADILSON UCHOA PRADO PAZ
1954 ANTÔNIA BOMFIM MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
6799 ANTÔNIA FELIPE DE ARAÚJO CARVALHO
767 ANTÔNIO CLOVIS VITORINO DE ASSUNÇÃO
6502 AURO PEREIRA DA COSTA JÚNIOR
6870 BRENDA MARIA COELHO MODESTO AMORIM
4047 CAMILLA ALMEIDA MOURA SALES GONÇALVES
5893 EMIR NUNES PIAUILINO
6859 FILIPE CAMELO PEREIRA DA SILVA
4370 JOSÉ DE SAMPAIO CARVALHO JÚNIOR
6364 KAROLINE NEIVA DE VASCONCELOS
1157 LEONOR DA ROCHA MACHADO RIBEIRO
6135 LUCAS EUGÊNIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
6292 LUCAS HENRIQUE FEITOSA SOARES
6024 MARIA IVONETE SILVA URBANO
7071 MELINA PEREIRA LIMA SANTIAGO
7082 MONIQUE CAVALCANTE BORGES LEAL
6521 NEREIDA CARLA VERAS E SILVA
4519 PATRÍCIA COELHO MOUSINHO
4937 THACYRO MONTESQUIEU TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO